top

logo


Losowe zdjęcie

Budowlani Volley Toruń

 

Facebook



Kadetki 2008 / 09
Terminarz iCal export

1 kolejka (19.10.2008)

niedziela, 19 października 2008
12:00    BYDKS Pałac Bydgoszcz-CHEUKS Culmen Chełmno3:0
12:00    BudTKS-T Budowlani Nesta Toruń-MOGLKSS Sokół Mogilno3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:15)
12:00    SWIMUKS Joker Świecie-BKSBKS Sparta Brodnica3:0 (25:9, 25:9, 25:12)
przejdz na gore
2 kolejka (09.11.2008)

niedziela, 09 listopada 2008
12:00    MOGLKSS Sokół Mogilno-BYDKS Pałac Bydgoszcz0:3 (11:25, 17:25, 15:25)
12:00    CHEUKS Culmen Chełmno-SWIMUKS Joker Świecie1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 10:25, 9:25)
12:00    BKSBKS Sparta Brodnica-BudTKS-T Budowlani Nesta Toruń0:3
przejdz na gore
3 kolejka (23.11.2008)

niedziela, 23 listopada 2008
12:00    BYDKS Pałac Bydgoszcz-SWIMUKS Joker Świecie3:0 (25:18, 25:9, 25:19)
12:00    MOGLKSS Sokół Mogilno-BKSBKS Sparta Brodnica3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:22)
12:00    BudTKS-T Budowlani Nesta Toruń-CHEUKS Culmen Chełmno3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:13)
przejdz na gore
4 kolejka (30.11.2008)

niedziela, 30 listopada 2008
12:00    BKSBKS Sparta Brodnica-BYDKS Pałac Bydgoszcz0:3 (6:25, 10:25, 9:25)
12:00    SWIMUKS Joker Świecie-BudTKS-T Budowlani Nesta Toruń3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:19)
12:00    CHEUKS Culmen Chełmno-MOGLKSS Sokół Mogilno3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 29:27, 25:19)
przejdz na gore
5 kolejka (14.12.2008)

niedziela, 14 grudnia 2008
12:00    BYDKS Pałac Bydgoszcz-BudTKS-T Budowlani Nesta Toruń3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:16)
12:00    CHEUKS Culmen Chełmno-BKSBKS Sparta Brodnica3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:21)
12:00    MOGLKSS Sokół Mogilno-SWIMUKS Joker Świecie2:3 (25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 17:25, 6:15)
przejdz na gore
6 kolejka (04.01.2009)

niedziela, 04 stycznia 2009
12:00    CHEUKS Culmen Chełmno-BYDKS Pałac Bydgoszcz0:3
12:00    MOGLKSS Sokół Mogilno-BudTKS-T Budowlani Nesta Toruń3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:16)
12:00    BKSBKS Sparta Brodnica-SWIMUKS Joker Świecie0:3 (10:25, 21:25, 12:25)
przejdz na gore
7 kolejka (11.01.2009)

niedziela, 11 stycznia 2009
12:00    BYDKS Pałac Bydgoszcz-MOGLKSS Sokół Mogilno3:0 (25:9, 25:22, 25:7)
12:00    SWIMUKS Joker Świecie-CHEUKS Culmen Chełmno3:2 (25:18, 25:14, 21:25, 21:25, 15:8)
12:00    BudTKS-T Budowlani Nesta Toruń-BKSBKS Sparta Brodnica3:1 (25:18, 13:25, 25:20, 25:15)
przejdz na gore
8 kolejka (18.01.2009)

niedziela, 18 stycznia 2009
12:00    SWIMUKS Joker Świecie-BYDKS Pałac Bydgoszcz1:3
12:00    BKSBKS Sparta Brodnica-MOGLKSS Sokół Mogilno0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 18:25)
12:00    CHEUKS Culmen Chełmno-BudTKS-T Budowlani Nesta Toruń3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:19)
przejdz na gore
9 kolejka (01.02.2009)

niedziela, 01 lutego 2009
12:00    BYDKS Pałac Bydgoszcz-BKSBKS Sparta Brodnica3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:8)
12:00    BudTKS-T Budowlani Nesta Toruń-SWIMUKS Joker Świecie3:1 (25:20, 6:25, 25:19, 25:13)
12:00    MOGLKSS Sokół Mogilno-CHEUKS Culmen Chełmno3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:23, 25:15)
przejdz na gore
10 kolejka (08.02.2009)

niedziela, 08 lutego 2009
12:00    BudTKS-T Budowlani Nesta Toruń-BYDKS Pałac Bydgoszcz0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 12:25)
12:00    BKSBKS Sparta Brodnica-CHEUKS Culmen Chełmno1:3 (25:20, 13:25, 20:25, 23:25)
12:00    SWIMUKS Joker Świecie-MOGLKSS Sokół Mogilno3:2 (25:20, 25:20, 23:25, 27:29, 15:8)
przejdz na gore



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::


bottom